Free Ground Shipping on pre-paid orders over $600

SFP Modules

SFP Modules
1000BaseSX SFP (Mini-GBIC) Fiber Module - MM/LC, 850nm LED, 1k ft max transmission distance (for 62.5um multimode)

These SFP modules from Signamax easily slide into any switches standard SFP port to provide a full gigabit fiber uplink.
Sort by:

Specify a quantity for any of the products listed on this page, then click 'Add to Cart' to add them to your shopping cart. If the quantity field is not visible for a product, you must click on the 'More Details' button and select the options or fill out the fields that require your input.

Qty
 
SKU
Description
Price